NOTICE: Indoor Pool will reopen at 5am on Friday, January 26th.
 ClubWorx ClubWorx

HOW TO EARN TICKETS TOWARDS GREAT PRIZES:

Check in at the desk! You may WIN a T-shirt
1 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
Take a Group Ex Class all week – New Releases
1 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
FREE Evolve Small Group Training all week long (schedule at desk)
1 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
FREE 20-min assisted stretches all week long (schedule at desk)
1 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
FREE InBody Scans all week long (schedule at desk)
2 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
FREE Self Defense Class (schedule at desk)
2 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
FREE 2-Week CrossFit Trial (schedule at desk)
2 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
Try a DEKA Fit class for FREE (schedule at desk)
2 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
Buy a smoothie, refresher or acai bowl
2 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
Purchase any paid programming!
3 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
Bring a friend with you!
5 Ticket
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx
 ClubWorx ClubWorx

Schedule

Monday, June 5th

Take and Go Food & Refreshments
5:30-7:30am • 9:00am-1pm • 5:30-7:30pm

  • 5:30 BodyPump Stacey
  • 8:30 Step Diana
  • 9:30 N10c Amelia
  • 9:35 Mobility & Flexibility Antonio
  • 10:15 GRIT Deanna
  • 11:00 PT: Chair Stretch & Flex Yoga Corrin
  • 5:30 BodyPump Heidi
  • 6:35 Les Mills Core 30 Heidi
  • 7:15 BodyBalance Adrienne
  • 8:30 Hatha Flow Yoga Colleen
  • 9:35 Core Yoga Christine
  • 10:40 Hot Detox Yoga Heidi
  • 12:15 Express Power Yoga Cecilia
  • 5:30 Yogalates Jill
  • 6:35 Les Mills Barre
    Adrienne
  • 7:15 Gentle Yoga Michele
  • 9:35 Sprint Deanna
  • 6:00 Sprint Kristin
  • The Tides 9:30 Water Aerobics Kelly
  • 9:30 Evolve Small Group Training TRX
  • 6:00 Evolve Small Group Training Kickboxing

Tuesday, June 6th

  • 5:30 N10c Annie
  • 8:30 Strength Lisa
  • 9:35 BodyPump Amelia
  • 10:40 Slow Flow Detox Yoga Corrin
  • 12:00 BodyBalance Heidi
  • 5:30 Total Body
  • Conditioning Theresa
  • 6:30 N10c Paige
  • 6:35 Zumba Erin
  • 8:30 Gentle Yoga Corrin
  • 9:35 Multilevel Yoga Cecilia
  • 10:40 BarreBody Maura
  • 5:30 Gentle Yoga Cecilia
  • 6:35 Hot Detox Yoga Cecilia
  • 9:30 Water Yoga Michele
  • 7:00 Aqua Zumba Rolanda
  • 9:30am Evolve Small Group Training Strength
  • 5:30pm Free Self Defense Class

Wednesday, June 7th

Coffee & Bagels
5:30-11:30am

  • 5:30 BodyPump Trisha
  • 8:30 Step Blast Diana
  • 9:35 Les Mills TONE Deanna
  • 11:00 PT: Cardio Ball Drumming Sabrina
  • 12:00 BodyPump/Core Heidi
  • 5:45 BodyCombat Paige
  • 6:35 BodyPump Paige
  • 8:30 Yin Yoga Maura
  • 9:35 Mat Pilates Amy
  • 10:40 Slow Flow & Stretch Corrin
  • 6.00 Slow Flow & Stretch Corrin
  • 7:05 Yin Yoga Sara
  • 9:35 Spintense! Betsey

  • 9:30 Water Aerobics Sabrina
  • 9:30am Evolve Small Group Training Circuit
  • 6:00pm Evolve Small Group Training Kickboxing

Thursday, June 8th

Light snacks, food & smoothie samples
5:30-7:30pm

  • 5:30 N10c  – Annie
  • 8:30 Strength – Lisa
  • 9:35 BodyPump – Heidi
  • 10:45 Drum Fitness – Julie
  • 12:00 Condition & Stretch – Sara
  • 5:30 Cardio Yoga – Taylor
  • 6:00 N10c – Antonio
  • 6:35 Les Mills Core – Heidi
  • 7:05 Mobility & Flexibility – Antonio
  • 8:30 Gentle Yoga – Colleen
  • 9:35 Detox Yoga – Corrin
  • 10:40 75 Min Yin Yoga – Corrin
  • 5:30 Mat Pilates – Amy
  • 6:35 BodyBalance – Renee
  • 9:35 Sprint
    Deanna
  • 6:00 Sprint
    Kristin
  • 9:30 Water Tai Chi
    Paty
  • 7:00 Water Aerobics
    Amy
  • 9:30am Evolve Small Group Training Strength
  • 12:00 FREE Self Defense Class

Friday, June 9th

Continental breakfast, snacks & smoothie samples
9am-12pm

  • 5:30 HIIT Circuit
    Annie
  • 8:30 Step & Sticks
    Mica
  • 9:30 N10c
    Deanna
  • 9:35 BodyBalance
    Heidi
  • 11:00 PT: Balance & Coordination
    Sherri
  • 12:00 Power Yoga
    Heidi
  • 8:30 Gentle Yoga
    Heidi
  • 9:35 Mat Pilates
    Amy
  • 10:40 Mobility & Flexibility
    Antonio
  • 9:30 Water Aerobics
    Sherri
  • 9:30am Evolve Small Group Training Equipped

Winners will be pulled on Friday at 12pm and announced on FB live!

RSVP

Inviting your firiends?
Skip to content